Личное первенство Алтайского края по шахматам среди юношей и девушек 1993 г.р. и моложе - Тур 1

Результаты

Номер Имя                     Общий Результат Имя                      Общий

    1 Рогов, Кирилл (16)      [0]      0:1    Клименко, Максим (1)     [0]  
    2 Шкуратов, Матвей (2)    [0]      1:0    Султанов, Марк (17)      [0]  
    3 Сылин, Валерий (18)     [0]      0:1    Коченко, Илья (3)        [0]  
    4 Марчук, Ростислав (4)   [0]      0:1    Тепляков, Олег (19)      [0]  
    5 Толмачев, Владимир (20) [0]      0:1    Сандаковский, Данила (5) [0]  
    6 Бачинин, Борис (6)      [0]      1:0    Шапошников, Сергей (21)  [0]  
    7 Алтумбаев, Толгат (22)  [0]      0:1    Водолазкин, Роман (7)    [0]  
    8 Галий, Никита (8)       [0]      1:0    Вяткин, Александр (23)   [0]  
    9 Горовой, Анатолий (24)  [0]      0:1    Денисов, Никита (9)      [0]  
   10 Долгинцев, Степан (10)  [0]      1:0    Долгих, Андрей (25)      [0]  
   11 Долгов, Сергей (26)     [0]      0:1    Жариков, Даниил (11)     [0]  
   12 Локтионов, Марк (12)    [0]      1:0    Ламанов, Владислав (27)  [0]  
   13 Олинберг, Виктор (28)   [0]      0:1    Мозгалёв, Валерий (13)   [0]  
   14 Петрушов, Ярослав (14)  [0]      0:1    Попов, Владимир (29)     [0]  
   15 Размазин, Евгений (30)  [0]      1:0    Пирязев, Юрий (15)       [0]  
   16 Янин, Тимофей (31)      [0]      0:1    Родионов, Дэни (32)      [0]  

Таблица

Номер Имя                  Фдрц Мстн Клуб                     Общий  1  

1     Клименко, Максим     1    1900 Барнаул, Цепенникова     1     20:1
2     Шкуратов, Матвей     1    1900 Барнаул, Шаталова        1     21:1
3     Коченко, Илья        2    1700 Барнаул, Шаталова        1     22:1
4     Сандаковский, Данила 2    1700 Барнаул, Долгов          1     23:1
5     Бачинин, Борис       3    1500 Бийск, Дегтерев          1     24:1
6     Водолазкин, Роман    3    1500 г.Рубцовск,Сухоруков     1     25:1
7     Галий, Никита        3    1500 Славгород, Великанова    1     26:1
8     Денисов, Никита      3    1500 Барнаул, Шаталова        1     27:1
9     Долгинцев, Степан    3    1500 Барнаул,Долгов           1     28:1
10    Жариков, Даниил      3    1500 Барнаул, Логачев         1     29:1
11    Локтионов, Марк      3    1500 Бийск, Васильев          1     30:1
12    Мозгалёв, Валерий    3    1500 Барнаул, Афанасьев       1     31:1
13    Тепляков, Олег       3    1500 Барнаул, Логачев         1     17:1
14    Попов, Владимир      4    1200 г.Рубцовск,Сухоруков     1     18:1
15    Размазин, Евгений    4    1200 Барнаул, Шаталова        1     19:1
16    Родионов, Дэни       3    1500 Рубцовск, Агафонов       1     32:1
17    Марчук, Ростислав    2    1700 Барнаул, Долгов          0     13:0
18    Петрушов, Ярослав    3    1500 г.Новоалтайск,Амбарцумян 0     14:0
19    Пирязев, Юрий        3    1500 Барнаул, Шаталова        0     15:0
20    Рогов, Кирилл        3    1500 Барнаул, Якимов          0      1:0
21    Султанов, Марк       3    1500 Барнаул, Афанасьев       0      2:0
22    Сылин, Валерий       3    1500 Бийск, Васильев          0      3:0
23    Толмачев, Владимир   3    1500 г.Рубцовск,Сухоруков     0      4:0
24    Шапошников, Сергей   3    1500 Белокуриха, Горбейко     0      5:0
25    Алтумбаев, Толгат    4    1200 Кулунда, Казанцев        0      6:0
26    Вяткин, Александр    4    1200 Барнаул, Долгов          0      7:0
27    Горовой, Анатолий    4    1200 ст.Ребриха,Белых         0      8:0
28    Долгих, Андрей       4    1200 г.Рубцовск,Сухоруков     0      9:0
29    Долгов, Сергей       4    1200 Славгород, Великанова    0     10:0
30    Ламанов, Владислав   4    1200 Рубцовск, Сухоруков      0     11:0
31    Олинберг, Виктор     4    1200 Барнаул, Долгов          0     12:0
32    Янин, Тимофей        4    1200 Барнаул, Пышнограй       0     16:0